• de en

clubmeister
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach

Jahr Name Kategorie Score
2015 KIRISITS Margareta Damen 176
2015 DOLESCH Eveline Damen (Netto) 37 pts
2015 OSWALD Patrick Herren 139
2015 GRÄBER Manfred Herren (Netto) 39 pts
2015 PELZMANN David Jugend 154
2015 PATHY Gabriela MID-Damen 186
2015 BUCHER Hans MID-Herren 153
2015 KIRISITS Adolf Senioren 167
2015 SALMHOFER Doris Seniorinnen 183
2014 SALMHOFER Doris Damen 179
2014 OSWALD Patrick Herren 133
2014 SCHROTT Felix Junioren 147
2014 PATHY Gabriela Mid-Damen 186
2014 BUCHER Hans Mid-Herren 153
2014 KOHL Raphael Schüler 159
2014 POTZMANN Josef Senioren 166
2014 KIRISITS Margareta Seniorinnen 180
2013 INZKO Martina Damen
2013 STOCKINGER Michael Herren
2013 STELLJES Thore-Lühr Junioren
2013 SALMHOFER Doris Mid-Damen
2013 WINKELBAUER Di-Christian Mid-Herren
2013 KOHL Raphael Schüler
2013 KIRISITS Adolf Senioren
2013 KIRISITS Margareta Seniorinnen
2012 KIRISITS Margareta Damen
2012 GOGER Robin Herren
2012 MURRAY Patrick Junioren
2012 GOGER Kurt Mid-Herren
2012 KOHL Raphael Schüler
2012 KIRISITS Adolf Senioren
2012 CSAR Dagmar Seniorinnen
2011 INZKO Martina Damen
2011 VARGA Lukas Herren
2011 EDER Alexander Junioren
2011 KOHL Immanuel Schüler
2011 KIRISITS Adolf Senioren
2011 KIRISITS Margareta Seniorinnen
2010 GOGER Gertrude Damen
2010 GOGER Robin Herren
2010 OSWALD Patrick Junioren
2010 KOHL Raphael Schüler 10 Jahre alt!!!
2010 KIRISITS Adolf Senioren
2010 HOLPER Arnold Senioren Supersenior
2010 CSAR Dagmar Seniorinnen
2009 BUCHER Lisa Damen
2009 OSWALD Patrick Herren
2009 VARGA Lukas Junioren
2009 HACKL Oliver Schüler
2009 POTZMANN Josef Senioren
2009 KIRISITS Margareta Seniorinnen
2008 INZKO Martina Damen
2008 OSWALD Patrick Herren
2008 FASSL Markus Junioren
2008 GOGER Robin Schüler
2008 ROTHEN Franky Senioren
2008 CSAR Dagmar Seniorinnen
2007 INZKO Martina Damen
2007 GOGER Robin Herren
2007 STOCKINGER Michael Junioren
2007 OSWALD Patrick Schüler
2007 POTZMANN Josef Senioren
2007 CSAR Dagmar Seniorinnen
2006 INZKO Martina Damen
2006 OSWALD Patrick Herren
2006 FASSL Markus Junioren
2006 EDER Alexander Schüler
2006 POTZMANN Josef Senioren
2006 KIRISITS Margareta Seniorinnen
2005 RUDOLF Gertrude Damen
2005 GOGER Kurt Herren
2005 HEROLD Emanuel Junioren
2005 OSWALD Patrick Schüler
2005 KIRISITS Adolf Senioren
2005 ABELE Hermine Seniorinnen
2004 INZKO Martina Damen
2004 WINKELBAUER Christian Herren
2004 ZSIVKOVITS Martin Junioren
2004 OSWALD Patrick Schüler
2004 KIRISITS Adolf Senioren
2004 ABELE Hermine Seniorinnen
2003 INZKO Martina Damen
2003 GOGER Kurt Herren
2003 HEROLD Emanuel Junioren
2003 HIERMANN Alexander Schüler
2003 BUBICS Helmut Senioren
2003 ABELE Hermine Seniorinnen
2002 INZKO Martina Damen
2002 GOGER Kurt Herren
2002 HIERMANN Alexander Schüler
2002 CHROMECEK Frank Senioren
2001 INZKO Martina Damen
2001 CSAR Bernd Herren
2001 HARTTER Ingo Schüler
2001 BUBICS Helmut Senioren
2000 INZKO Martina Damen
2000 EBERHARDT Bernd Herren
2000 CSAR Bernd Schüler
2000 KIRISITS Karl Senioren
1999 INZKO Martina Damen
1999 PATZEL Patrick Herren
1999 EHRENHÖFLER Eduard Senioren
1998 INZKO Martina Damen
1998 POTZMANN Josef Herren
1998 BUBICS Helmut Senioren
1997 BERGER Hanne Damen
1997 EDER Wolfgang Herren