• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Österr. Schülergolfcup
Donnerstag, 06 Juli 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Ausschreibung_Schueler_Golf_Cup_2017.pdf

Datum:06.07.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:20
Nennungsschluß:05.Juli 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 LONGUS Tobias -6 33 GC Gut Freiberg
9 2 NEUMANN Klaus -15 27 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 3 DOBERAUER Alexander -12 25 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 4 ZÖBERER Paul -14 22 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 5 BURISCH Johannes -19 20 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 6 HINTERECKER Felix -30 14 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 7 AIGNER Raphael -19 13 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 8 BREUER Florian -28 12 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 9 KOHL Johannes -40 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 HAINZL Lukas -32 9 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 11 AIGNER Sebastian -30 4 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 12 EDER Caroline -48 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 DOBERAUER Elena -48 3 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 14 KOHL RAPHAEL -6 -99999NS Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 LONGUS Tobias -6 33 GC Gut Freiberg
9 2 NEUMANN Klaus -15 27 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 3 DOBERAUER Alexander -12 25 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 4 ZÖBERER Paul -14 22 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 5 BURISCH Johannes -19 20 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 6 HINTERECKER Felix -30 14 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 7 AIGNER Raphael -19 13 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 8 BREUER Florian -28 12 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 9 KOHL Johannes -40 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 HAINZL Lukas -32 9 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 11 AIGNER Sebastian -30 4 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 12 EDER Caroline -48 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 DOBERAUER Elena -48 3 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 14 KOHL RAPHAEL -6 -99999NS Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 NEUMANN Klaus -15 42 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 2 KOHL Johannes -40 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 LONGUS Tobias -6 39 GC Gut Freiberg
9 4 BURISCH Johannes -19 39 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 5 HINTERECKER Felix -30 38 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 6 DOBERAUER Elena -48 37 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 7 DOBERAUER Alexander -12 37 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 8 BREUER Florian -28 36 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 9 ZÖBERER Paul -14 34 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 10 EDER Caroline -48 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HAINZL Lukas -32 32 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 12 AIGNER Raphael -19 27 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 13 AIGNER Sebastian -30 24 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 14 KOHL RAPHAEL -6 -99999NS Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 NEUMANN Klaus -15 42 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 2 KOHL Johannes -40 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 LONGUS Tobias -6 39 GC Gut Freiberg
9 4 BURISCH Johannes -19 39 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 5 HINTERECKER Felix -30 38 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 6 DOBERAUER Elena -48 37 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 7 DOBERAUER Alexander -12 37 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 8 BREUER Florian -28 36 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 9 ZÖBERER Paul -14 34 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 10 EDER Caroline -48 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HAINZL Lukas -32 32 Golf Club Enzesfeld
9 12 AIGNER Raphael -19 27 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 13 AIGNER Sebastian -30 24 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
9 14 KOHL RAPHAEL -6 -99999NS Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp751713931115116418101421268 
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0010001002100000005
Pars71335235123533043255
Bogeys24643447362735513271
DBogeys35022320421151567352
Schlechter13133231414013120639
Striche00210200102011200012
Durchschnitt3,855,773,735,505,316,555,313,776,084,856,453,695,336,425,644,464,316,08 
Abweichung0,851,770,731,501,311,551,310,772,080,851,450,691,331,421,641,461,312,081,34
Schwierigkeit153176135111611481810947122