• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Österr. Schülergolfcup
Donnerstag, 24 August 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
RHEINWALD Niklas
GC Golfschaukel Stegersbach

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Ausschreibung_Schueler_Golf_Cup_2017.pdf

Datum:24.08.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:20
Nennungsschluß:23.August 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 LONGUS Tobias -5 31 GC Gut Freiberg
9 2 MORAK Florian -12 25 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 SCHLAUER Oliver -17 23 GC Gut Murstätten
9 4 KOHL Johannes -40 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 RHEINWALD NIKLAS -28 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 EDER Caroline -38 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 LONGUS Tobias -5 31 GC Gut Freiberg
9 2 MORAK Florian -12 25 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 SCHLAUER Oliver -17 23 GC Gut Murstätten
9 4 KOHL Johannes -40 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 RHEINWALD NIKLAS -28 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 EDER Caroline -38 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHLAUER Oliver -17 40 GC Gut Murstätten
9 2 MORAK Florian -12 37 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 LONGUS Tobias -5 36 GC Gut Freiberg
9 4 EDER Caroline -38 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KOHL Johannes -40 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 RHEINWALD NIKLAS -28 27 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHLAUER Oliver -17 40 GC Gut Murstätten
9 2 MORAK Florian -12 37 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 LONGUS Tobias -5 36 GC Gut Freiberg
9 4 EDER Caroline -38 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KOHL Johannes -40 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 RHEINWALD NIKLAS -28 27 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000100001000200004
Pars11032112231312220027
Bogeys22411324211210135237
DBogeys12101110013120000115
Schlechter01021010201022301218
Striche2010011000000001017
Durchschnitt4,005,674,205,175,006,005,403,675,504,336,833,676,006,005,833,604,336,00 
Abweichung1,001,671,201,171,001,001,400,671,500,331,830,672,001,001,830,601,332,001,23
Schwierigkeit145910121371661841511131782