• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


BIT Einladungsturnier
Freitag, 19 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:19.05.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:20
Nennungsschluß:18.Mai 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 MAIER DANIEL -22 16 GC Am Mondsee
9 2 MÖRZINGER Thomas -6 14 Golf Club Kremstal
9 3 MAYER Alrun Christine -34 12 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 4 KLAUSHOFER WOLFGANG -25 11 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 5 BAUER Peter -36 5 ASGI
9 6 PARTEL Thomas -35 4 Golfclub 2000
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 MAIER DANIEL -22 16 GC Am Mondsee
9 2 MÖRZINGER Thomas -6 14 Golf Club Kremstal
9 3 MAYER Alrun Christine -34 12 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 4 KLAUSHOFER WOLFGANG -25 11 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 5 BAUER Peter -36 5 ASGI
9 6 PARTEL Thomas -35 4 Golfclub 2000
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MAYER Alrun Christine -34 38 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 2 KLAUSHOFER WOLFGANG -25 35 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 3 MAIER DANIEL -22 30 GC Am Mondsee
9 4 BAUER Peter -36 27 ASGI
9 5 PARTEL Thomas -35 26 Golfclub 2000
9 6 MÖRZINGER Thomas -6 18 Golf Club Kremstal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MAYER Alrun Christine -34 38 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 2 KLAUSHOFER WOLFGANG -25 35 Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
9 3 MAIER DANIEL -22 30 GC Am Mondsee
9 4 BAUER Peter -36 27 ASGI
9 5 PARTEL Thomas -35 26 Golfclub 2000
9 6 MÖRZINGER Thomas -6 18 Golf Club Kremstal
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars00101102210101112014
Bogeys12032132111422141334
DBogeys20232122101143102027
Schlechter24101110111000301017
Striche10200200133000010316
Durchschnitt5,207,004,755,505,676,505,674,005,205,337,004,005,676,336,173,804,505,00 
Abweichung2,203,001,751,501,671,501,671,001,201,332,001,001,671,332,170,801,501,001,57
Schwierigkeit215961081514124167133181117