• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Montag, 01 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
PACHERNEGG Rene
Erzherzog Johann Maria Lankowitz
2
KURTA Helma
Gc Golfschaukel

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:01.05.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:30.April 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHREI Christian -16 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 UNGER MICHAEL -15 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HUMMER Markus -21 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 ZWICKL Helmut -26 15 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 ROTHEN WILLIBALD -18 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 ZEDL Martin -23 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 PACHERNEGG Rene -17 11 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 9 SEMLIC Wolfgang -45 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 KURTA HELMA -35 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 SEMLIC Angelika -48 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 ZWICKL Anita -48 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 WALTER Heidemarie -48 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHREI Christian -16 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 UNGER MICHAEL -15 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HUMMER Markus -21 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 ZWICKL Helmut -26 15 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 ROTHEN WILLIBALD -18 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 ZEDL Martin -23 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 PACHERNEGG Rene -17 11 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 9 SEMLIC Wolfgang -45 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 KURTA HELMA -35 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 SEMLIC Angelika -48 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 ZWICKL Anita -48 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 WALTER Heidemarie -48 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMLIC Wolfgang -45 50 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ZWICKL Helmut -26 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 SEMLIC Angelika -48 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 KURTA HELMA -35 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 SCHREI Christian -16 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 UNGER MICHAEL -15 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 HUMMER Markus -21 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 ZEDL Martin -23 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 27 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 ROTHEN WILLIBALD -18 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 PACHERNEGG Rene -17 24 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 12 ZWICKL Anita -48 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 WALTER Heidemarie -48 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMLIC Wolfgang -45 50 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ZWICKL Helmut -26 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 SEMLIC Angelika -48 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 KURTA HELMA -35 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 SCHREI Christian -16 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 UNGER MICHAEL -15 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 HUMMER Markus -21 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 ZEDL Martin -23 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 27 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 ROTHEN WILLIBALD -18 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 PACHERNEGG Rene -17 24 GC Erzherzog Johann
9 12 ZWICKL Anita -48 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 WALTER Heidemarie -48 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000101000000002
Pars51215103150410031134
Bogeys24543353653556258377
DBogeys42322353215134430350
Schlechter04232512304232513547
Striche1102001000000010006
Durchschnitt3,916,004,585,805,427,175,734,335,754,507,254,255,676,756,454,174,426,25 
Abweichung0,912,001,581,801,422,171,731,331,750,502,251,251,671,752,451,171,422,251,63
Schwierigkeit175116134914718215108116123