• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Sonntag, 21 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
HUMMER Markus
Golfschaukel
2
JANY Oliver
GC Golfschaukel

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:21.05.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Panoramakurs
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:20.Mai 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KRUTZLER Yvonne -46 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 HACKER Angela -47 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RUSCHKA Richard -54 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HACKER Wolfgang -45 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KRUTZLER Yvonne -46 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 HACKER Angela -47 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RUSCHKA Richard -54 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HACKER Wolfgang -45 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KRUTZLER Yvonne -46 43 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 RUSCHKA Richard -54 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HACKER Wolfgang -45 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HACKER Angela -47 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KRUTZLER Yvonne -46 43 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 RUSCHKA Richard -54 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HACKER Wolfgang -45 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HACKER Angela -47 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par53434453443435454370
Hcp371113951171561821041612814 
Hcp313795111151761821041612814 
Hcp313791151151761821041612814 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0100000001101000015
Bogeys02101101002100100010
DBogeys11320000021000203217
Schlechter30022313410323141134
Striche0000103000001100006
Durchschnitt9,004,005,755,507,337,758,006,257,005,754,006,505,679,006,008,256,504,75 
Abweichung4,001,001,752,503,333,753,003,253,001,751,002,502,674,002,003,252,501,752,61
Schwierigkeit118141143758151710921361216