• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Sonntag, 03 September 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
RADOSZTICS Josef
Golfschaukel Stegersbach

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:03.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Panoramakurs
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:50
Nennungsschluß:02.September 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KOVACSITS Michel -11 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STROBL HARALD -13 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RADOSZTICS Josef -35 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 MÜCKE Ursula -38 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KOPFENSTEINER Michael -45 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 KOPFENSTEINER Birgit -47 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KOVACSITS Michel -11 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STROBL HARALD -13 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RADOSZTICS Josef -35 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 MÜCKE Ursula -38 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KOPFENSTEINER Michael -45 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 KOPFENSTEINER Birgit -47 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RADOSZTICS Josef -35 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KOVACSITS Michel -11 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 MÜCKE Ursula -38 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 STROBL HARALD -13 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KOPFENSTEINER Michael -45 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 KOPFENSTEINER Birgit -47 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RADOSZTICS Josef -35 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KOVACSITS Michel -11 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 MÜCKE Ursula -38 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 STROBL HARALD -13 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KOPFENSTEINER Michael -45 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 KOPFENSTEINER Birgit -47 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par53434453443435454370
Hcp313795111151761821041612814 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000001012
Pars02120003211000111217
Bogeys03212121134141310030
DBogeys31111201101211015224
Schlechter20323402330212321235
Striche21011050001213010018
Durchschnitt8,003,836,144,506,506,576,004,436,145,864,006,204,677,755,866,505,864,29 
Abweichung3,000,832,141,502,502,571,001,432,141,861,002,201,672,751,861,501,861,291,84
Schwierigkeit118613431714781651129121015