• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Sonntag, 08 Oktober 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:08.10.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:07.Oktober 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KLAMMER ANDREAS -14 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 RADOSZTICS Josef -34 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HIRMANN JULIUS -34 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KRUTZLER Yvonne -39 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 HIRMANN ALEXANDRA -37 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 GRADNITZER Andrea -33 4 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 9 RADOSZTICS Christian -54 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 WURZINGER Karl -18 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 KURTA HELMA -33 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 LECHNER Sylvia -39 3 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 13 MÜCKE Ursula -39 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 GRADNITZER Johanna -44 2 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 15 MÜHLBAUER Sabine -49 0 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 16 MÜHLBAUER Ulrich -36 -99999NR
9 17 GRECHENING Robert -31 -99999NR OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 18 LECHNER Fritz -27 -99999NR Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 19 FEIRER Rudolf -22 -99999NR Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KLAMMER ANDREAS -14 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 RADOSZTICS Josef -34 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HIRMANN JULIUS -34 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KRUTZLER Yvonne -39 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 HIRMANN ALEXANDRA -37 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 GRADNITZER Andrea -33 4 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 9 RADOSZTICS Christian -54 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 WURZINGER Karl -18 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 KURTA HELMA -33 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 LECHNER Sylvia -39 3 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 13 MÜCKE Ursula -39 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 GRADNITZER Johanna -44 2 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 15 MÜHLBAUER Sabine -49 0 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 16 MÜHLBAUER Ulrich -36 -99999NR
9 17 GRECHENING Robert -31 -99999NR OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 18 LECHNER Fritz -27 -99999NR Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 19 FEIRER Rudolf -22 -99999NR Golfclub Urslautal
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KRUTZLER Yvonne -39 44 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 HIRMANN JULIUS -34 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RADOSZTICS Josef -34 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HIRMANN ALEXANDRA -37 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 MÜCKE Ursula -39 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 LECHNER Sylvia -39 29 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 7 KLAMMER ANDREAS -14 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 RADOSZTICS Christian -54 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 MÜCKE Michael -45 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 KURTA HELMA -33 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 GRADNITZER Andrea -33 23 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 13 GRADNITZER Johanna -44 21 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 14 MÜHLBAUER Sabine -49 21 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 15 WURZINGER Karl -18 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 FEIRER Rudolf -22 -99999NR Golfclub Urslautal
9 17 LECHNER Fritz -27 -99999NR Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 18 GRECHENING Robert -31 -99999NR OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 19 MÜHLBAUER Ulrich -36 -99999NR
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KRUTZLER Yvonne -39 44 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 HIRMANN JULIUS -34 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RADOSZTICS Josef -34 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HIRMANN ALEXANDRA -37 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 MÜCKE Ursula -39 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 LECHNER Sylvia -39 29 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 7 KLAMMER ANDREAS -14 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 MÜCKE Michael -45 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 KURTA HELMA -33 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 GRADNITZER Andrea -33 23 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 12 GRADNITZER Johanna -44 21 Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein
9 13 WURZINGER Karl -18 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 FEIRER Rudolf -22 -99999NR Golfclub Urslautal
9 15 LECHNER Fritz -27 -99999NR Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
9 16 GRECHENING Robert -31 -99999NR OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9 17 MÜHLBAUER Ulrich -36 -99999NR
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 RADOSZTICS Christian -54 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 MÜHLBAUER Sabine -49 21 Golfclub Ruhpolding e.V.
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000010000001
Pars20200001140200100114
Bogeys73234646362531246168
DBogeys35245235423635363367
Schlechter34775442425178844786
Striche03211341315021112334
Durchschnitt4,476,175,236,646,217,006,004,646,085,217,604,276,547,716,645,144,856,83 
Abweichung1,472,172,232,642,212,002,001,642,081,212,601,272,542,712,642,141,852,832,12
Schwierigkeit169748131215111851762310141