• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Mittwoch, 01 November 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
TIEFENBACH Manfred
Golfclub Golfschaukel
2
HANDLER Markus
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
3
FUCH Nadja
Golfschaukel

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:01.11.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:50
Nennungsschluß:31.Oktober 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ROTHEN FRANZ -11 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -20 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PRETTNER Paul -19 16 Golfclub Frühling
9 6 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 12 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 MÜCKE Ursula -39 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 KRAMMER OTMAR -32 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 HANDLER Markus -30 8 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 10 RADOSZTICS Josef -31 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 MÜLLER Manuela -27 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 HIRMANN JULIUS -31 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 PRETTNER Thomas -25 6 Golfclub Frühling
9 14 MÜCKE Michael -45 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 FUCHS Nadja -48 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 RADOSZTICS Christian -45 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ROTHEN FRANZ -11 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -20 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PRETTNER Paul -19 16 Golfclub Frühling
9 6 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 12 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 MÜCKE Ursula -39 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 KRAMMER OTMAR -32 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 HANDLER Markus -30 8 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 10 RADOSZTICS Josef -31 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 MÜLLER Manuela -27 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 HIRMANN JULIUS -31 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 PRETTNER Thomas -25 6 Golfclub Frühling
9 14 MÜCKE Michael -45 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 FUCHS Nadja -48 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 RADOSZTICS Christian -45 3 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MÜCKE Ursula -39 42 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KRAMMER OTMAR -32 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RADOSZTICS Christian -45 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 ROTHEN FRANZ -11 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -20 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 RADOSZTICS Josef -31 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 PRETTNER Paul -19 31 Golfclub Frühling
9 10 MÜLLER Manuela -27 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HANDLER Markus -30 29 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 12 HIRMANN JULIUS -31 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 MÜCKE Michael -45 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 PRETTNER Thomas -25 24 Golfclub Frühling
9 16 FUCHS Nadja -48 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 MÜCKE Ursula -39 42 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KRAMMER OTMAR -32 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 RADOSZTICS Christian -45 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 TIEFENBACH Manfred -12 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 ROTHEN FRANZ -11 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -20 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 RADOSZTICS Josef -31 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 PRETTNER Paul -19 31 Golfclub Frühling
9 10 MÜLLER Manuela -27 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HANDLER Markus -30 29 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 12 HIRMANN JULIUS -31 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 MÜCKE Michael -45 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 PRETTNER Thomas -25 24 Golfclub Frühling
9 16 FUCHS Nadja -48 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0020001010001000005
Pars30422241270304011036
Bogeys85474259645834577497
DBogeys18135614441545546471
Schlechter32234432113063622552
Striche11311220207020020327
Durchschnitt4,275,933,775,475,736,865,144,445,214,946,784,136,216,506,254,504,566,23 
Abweichung1,271,930,771,471,731,861,141,441,210,941,781,132,211,502,251,501,562,231,55
Schwierigkeit134181175151214176163911082