• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Sonntag, 12 November 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
TIEFENBACH Manfred
GolfSchaukel
2
DINHOBL Franz
Gcf
3
DOBERNIG Robert
Reiters Golfschaukl
4
FUC Nadja
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach
5
STROBL Harald
Golfschaukel

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:12.11.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:50
Nennungsschluß:11.November 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STROBL HARALD -13 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 ZLOKLIKOVITS Martin -27 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 DOBERNIG Robert -26 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 HANDLER Markus -30 8 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 6 SCHWARZ Richard -41 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 TÖPFER Michael -39 1 GC Gut Murstätten
9 8 FUCHS Nadja -48 0 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STROBL HARALD -13 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 ZLOKLIKOVITS Martin -27 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 DOBERNIG Robert -26 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 HANDLER Markus -30 8 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 6 SCHWARZ Richard -41 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 TÖPFER Michael -39 1 GC Gut Murstätten
9 8 FUCHS Nadja -48 0 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ZLOKLIKOVITS Martin -27 43 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 STROBL HARALD -13 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HANDLER Markus -30 30 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 5 DOBERNIG Robert -26 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 SCHWARZ Richard -41 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 FUCHS Nadja -48 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 TÖPFER Michael -39 11 GC Gut Murstätten
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ZLOKLIKOVITS Martin -27 43 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 STROBL HARALD -13 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 HANDLER Markus -30 30 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 5 DOBERNIG Robert -26 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 SCHWARZ Richard -41 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 FUCHS Nadja -48 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 TÖPFER Michael -39 11 GC Gut Murstätten
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000001000000001
Pars20200012122012021220
Bogeys23343221320611123039
DBogeys21113114111222312130
Schlechter12131221221012312532
Striche12101320104031120022
Durchschnitt4,576,174,296,135,717,005,674,505,575,136,254,256,006,716,294,334,636,25 
Abweichung1,572,171,292,131,712,001,671,501,571,131,251,252,001,712,291,331,632,251,69
Schwierigkeit123154759131118161768114102