• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Sonntag, 09 Juli 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:09.07.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:08.Juli 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 TIEFENBACH Manfred -14 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 OSWALD OLIVER -12 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HUMMER Markus -21 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 KURTA HELMA -33 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 RIML Michael -10 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 KRUTZLER Yvonne -40 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 RUSCHKA Richard -45 5 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 MÜCKE Michael -45 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 TIEFENBACH Manfred -14 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 OSWALD OLIVER -12 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HUMMER Markus -21 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 KURTA HELMA -33 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 RIML Michael -10 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 KRUTZLER Yvonne -40 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 RUSCHKA Richard -45 5 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 MÜCKE Michael -45 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HUMMER Markus -21 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KURTA HELMA -33 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 KRUTZLER Yvonne -40 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 TIEFENBACH Manfred -14 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 OSWALD OLIVER -12 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 RUSCHKA Richard -45 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 RIML Michael -10 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HUMMER Markus -21 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KURTA HELMA -33 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 KRUTZLER Yvonne -40 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 TIEFENBACH Manfred -14 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 OSWALD OLIVER -12 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 MÜCKE Michael -45 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 RUSCHKA Richard -45 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 RIML Michael -10 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars11112121231102102022
Bogeys40314212331312354143
DBogeys24220114111323032436
Schlechter11122220103130300224
Striche02120221112021100119
Durchschnitt4,755,834,436,005,387,005,504,435,294,717,674,506,836,145,864,384,006,29 
Abweichung1,751,831,432,001,382,001,501,431,290,712,671,502,831,141,861,381,002,291,67
Schwierigkeit871251441011151829116613173