• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Handicap Rallye
Sonntag, 13 August 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:13.08.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Panoramakurs
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:50
Nennungsschluß:12.August 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS MARGARETA -13 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 UNGER MICHAEL -15 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 DINHOBL Franz -18 17 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 6 WINKLER Wolfgang -16 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 HUBER Michaela -20 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 MÜCKE Ursula -43 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 KRUTZLER Yvonne -38 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 PENDL SIEGFRIED -32 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 MÜCKE Michael -45 5 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 RUSCHKA Richard -44 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 POTZMANN JOSEF -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS MARGARETA -13 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 UNGER MICHAEL -15 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 DINHOBL Franz -18 17 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 6 WINKLER Wolfgang -16 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 HUBER Michaela -20 11 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 MÜCKE Ursula -43 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 KRUTZLER Yvonne -38 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 PENDL SIEGFRIED -32 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 MÜCKE Michael -45 5 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 RUSCHKA Richard -44 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 POTZMANN JOSEF -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS MARGARETA -13 43 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 MÜCKE Ursula -43 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 MÜCKE Michael -45 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 KRUTZLER Yvonne -38 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 DINHOBL Franz -18 33 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 8 UNGER MICHAEL -15 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 WINKLER Wolfgang -16 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 PENDL SIEGFRIED -32 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HUBER Michaela -20 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 RUSCHKA Richard -44 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 POTZMANN JOSEF -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS MARGARETA -13 43 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 MÜCKE Ursula -43 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 MÜCKE Michael -45 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 KRUTZLER Yvonne -38 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 DINHOBL Franz -18 33 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
9 8 UNGER MICHAEL -15 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 WINKLER Wolfgang -16 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 PENDL SIEGFRIED -32 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HUBER Michaela -20 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 RUSCHKA Richard -44 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 POTZMANN JOSEF -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par53434453443435454370
Hcp313795111151761821041612814 
Eagles0000000000000001001
Birdies0101000011000000004
Pars02142302324201533340
Bogeys33632528527295223574
DBogeys45221320031313344243
Schlechter50115122230402212033
Striche01212060110121010221
Durchschnitt7,334,095,503,916,105,257,174,174,915,643,755,914,106,555,176,005,423,90 
Abweichung2,331,091,500,912,101,252,171,170,911,640,751,911,101,551,171,001,420,901,38
Schwierigkeit113716392111551841261014817