• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
KRAINZ Walter
Reiters GCC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2
OSWALD Patrick
GC Golfschaukel
3
ZEDL Martin
Golfschaukel Stegersbach
4
WALTER Heidemarie
Golfschaukel Stegersbach
5
LICHTENEGGER Lukas
GC Stegersbach
6
OSZTOVITS Andreas
GCC Bad Tatzmannsdorf

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Meet__Greet.pdf

Datum:15.04.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:14.April 2018, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 OSWALD Patrick 2 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 STROBL HARALD -13 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SALCHENEGGER Kurt -13 24 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 5 OSZTOVITS Andreas -15 20 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 6 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -21 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 HODNIK HELMUT -17 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 KRAINZ Walter -11 14 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 10 ZEDL Martin -23 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 KOJNEK Gerhard -18 8 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 12 SEPER Maria Pauline -48 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 BISCHOF Lukas -33 5 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 SEPER Johann -29 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 WALTER Heidemarie -48 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 FISCHER-GEITER Elisabeth -48 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 17 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 OSWALD Patrick 2 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 STROBL HARALD -13 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SALCHENEGGER Kurt -13 24 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 5 OSZTOVITS Andreas -15 20 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 6 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -21 17 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 HODNIK HELMUT -17 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 KRAINZ Walter -11 14 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 10 ZEDL Martin -23 13 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 KOJNEK Gerhard -18 8 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 12 SEPER Maria Pauline -48 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 BISCHOF Lukas -33 5 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 SEPER Johann -29 4 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 WALTER Heidemarie -48 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 FISCHER-GEITER Elisabeth -48 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 17 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 SALCHENEGGER Kurt -13 37 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 3 STROBL HARALD -13 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SEPER Maria Pauline -48 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -21 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 OSZTOVITS Andreas -15 34 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 7 ZEDL Martin -23 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 OSWALD Patrick 2 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 HODNIK HELMUT -17 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 FISCHER-GEITER Elisabeth -48 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 WALTER Heidemarie -48 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 BISCHOF Lukas -33 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 KOJNEK Gerhard -18 23 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 15 KRAINZ Walter -11 23 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 16 SEPER Johann -29 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 17 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 SALCHENEGGER Kurt -13 37 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 3 STROBL HARALD -13 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SEPER Maria Pauline -48 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -21 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 OSZTOVITS Andreas -15 34 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 7 ZEDL Martin -23 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 OSWALD Patrick 2 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 HODNIK HELMUT -17 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 FISCHER-GEITER Elisabeth -48 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 TIEFENBACH Manfred -11 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 WALTER Heidemarie -48 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 BISCHOF Lukas -33 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 KOJNEK Gerhard -18 23 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 15 KRAINZ Walter -11 23 REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
9 16 SEPER Johann -29 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 17 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000100120010000005
Pars63832264341812161263
Bogeys44426535494717469589
DBogeys44270333123061834155
Schlechter24235432417055012555
Striche01012211201031300321
Durchschnitt4,195,604,135,805,436,795,204,075,295,007,533,386,386,935,543,944,446,31 
Abweichung1,191,601,131,801,431,791,201,071,291,002,530,382,381,931,540,941,442,311,50
Schwierigkeit137145106121511161182481793