• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Monatsbecher
Dienstag, 13 Juni 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:13.06.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:12.Juni 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 ERNST CHRISTIAN -8 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KRAMMER FRANZ -20 12 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 DREXLER HERBERT -24 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SIFKOVITS ANITA -35 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 ERNST CHRISTIAN -8 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KRAMMER FRANZ -20 12 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 DREXLER HERBERT -24 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SIFKOVITS ANITA -35 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ERNST CHRISTIAN -8 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KRAMMER FRANZ -20 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 DREXLER HERBERT -24 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SIFKOVITS ANITA -35 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ERNST CHRISTIAN -8 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KRAMMER FRANZ -20 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 DREXLER HERBERT -24 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 SIFKOVITS ANITA -35 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000001000000000001
Pars01121101001102101013
Bogeys20101001130111011317
DBogeys1100011010101010008
Schlechter0101100010011000006
Striche0010011100100012109
Durchschnitt4,336,003,505,335,336,004,503,506,335,006,004,336,005,335,004,003,505,00 
Abweichung1,332,000,501,331,331,000,500,502,331,001,001,332,000,331,001,000,501,001,11
Schwierigkeit521574917141108631811121613