• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Monatsbecher
Dienstag, 08 August 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:08.08.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:07.August 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KAISER Kilian -17 19 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 WILDGRUBER Daniel -19 12 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 5 ZINTERL Thomas -14 12 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 6 RATH Matthias -22 10 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 7 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 24 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KAISER Kilian -17 19 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 WILDGRUBER Daniel -19 12 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 5 ZINTERL Thomas -14 12 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 6 RATH Matthias -22 10 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 7 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KAISER Kilian -17 34 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 WILDGRUBER Daniel -19 25 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 5 RATH Matthias -22 24 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 6 ZINTERL Thomas -14 22 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 7 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KAISER Kilian -17 34 Golfclub Liebenau
9 3 SALMHOFER DORIS -16 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 WILDGRUBER Daniel -19 25 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 5 RATH Matthias -22 24 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 6 ZINTERL Thomas -14 22 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 7 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -10 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000001000000001
Pars10313132020002020020
Bogeys15130233422433435250
DBogeys30102201101000111115
Schlechter0011110000100110007
Striche11010000112230000315
Durchschnitt4,405,004,005,205,176,504,503,835,204,206,754,005,006,005,503,834,175,33 
Abweichung1,401,001,001,201,171,500,500,831,200,201,751,001,001,001,500,831,171,331,09
Schwierigkeit413127921715618114101131685