• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Südostjournal Cup
Freitag, 22 September 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:22.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Panoramakurs
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:21.September 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavZeitTeeNameHeimatclubSpVg
909:401ETTL JOHANNABad Gleichenberg-14
909:401ETTL ELFRIEDEABad Gleichenberg-18
909:401BÄRNTHALER EdeltraudABad Gleichenberg-30
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 ETTL JOHANN -14 16 Bad Gleichenberg
9 2 BÄRNTHALER Edeltraud -30 12 Bad Gleichenberg
9 3 ETTL ELFRIEDE -18 11 Bad Gleichenberg
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 ETTL JOHANN -14 16 Bad Gleichenberg
9 2 BÄRNTHALER Edeltraud -30 12 Bad Gleichenberg
9 3 ETTL ELFRIEDE -18 11 Bad Gleichenberg
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BÄRNTHALER Edeltraud -30 37 Bad Gleichenberg
9 2 ETTL JOHANN -14 28 Bad Gleichenberg
9 3 ETTL ELFRIEDE -18 27 Bad Gleichenberg
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ETTL JOHANN -14 28 Bad Gleichenberg
9 2 ETTL ELFRIEDE -18 27 Bad Gleichenberg
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BÄRNTHALER Edeltraud -30 37 Bad Gleichenberg
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par53434453443435454370
Hcp313795111151761821041612814 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0100000101302000019
Bogeys02231302000010122221
DBogeys30102000310201211017
Schlechter0000000000010000001
Striche0000003001000200006
Durchschnitt7,003,675,334,005,675,003,676,005,003,006,333,337,005,676,335,333,67 
Abweichung2,000,671,331,001,671,000,672,001,000,002,330,332,001,671,331,330,67
Schwierigkeit315813512714211181174691016