• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


SCC HR Force ET
Freitag, 25 Mai 2018

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:25.05.2018
Modus:ProAm
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:24.Mai 2018, 12:00
Einladungsturnier 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavZeitTeeNameHeimatclubSpVg
910:301JEDLICKA DieterAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-21
910:301BERNER GeorgAKaiserwinkl Golf Kössen-21
910:301ZADROBILEK GERHARDAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-24
910:301PUSCHA WOLFGANGAGolfclub Golfschaukel-29
910:302PALL HaraldAMurhof-11
910:302TOMASCHITZ MarkusAMurhof-19
910:302WOLF ElkeAGC Gut Freiberg-30
910:302TEISSL DietmarAGC Gut Freiberg-33
910:303HOMOLE MICHAELAGolfclub Golfschaukel-13
910:303RECHNITZER JohannesAGC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen-15
910:303GLAWAR GuntherAMurhof-16
910:303OGRIS CHRISTIANATGolfclub Lengenfeld-24
910:304SCHRÖDL MartinAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-11
910:304EDER Hans-PeterAColony Club Gutenhof-13
910:304ETTLINGER WOLFGANGAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-18
910:304HAWLE PeterAGolfclub Golfschaukel-20
910:305PETERS RalfATGC Spillern-18
910:305FREIDL CHRISTIANAGC Gut Murstätten-24
910:305REITER EdgarAGC GolfMaxX -37
910:305FREIDL MonikaAGC Gut Murstätten-43
910:306SIEGHART KatjaATGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-23
910:306TROLP KLAUSAGolfclub Golfschaukel-23
910:306SAMPL SilviaAGC Traminergolf Klöch-31
910:306LASCHET WolfgangAGC Traminergolf Klöch-54
910:307KASTNER HaraldAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-22
910:307KASTNER IsabellaAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-33
910:307NASSIOUDIS MICHAELAGolfclub Golfschaukel-31
910:307HOMOLE SUSANNEAGolfclub Golfschaukel-35
910:308MAYER Alrun ChristineAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-26
910:308HOFREITHER GottfriedAGolfclub Frühling-24
910:308WINKLER SonjaAGolfclub Frühling-38
910:308KRIESCHE HaraldAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-40
910:309MUCK AlexanderA-18
910:309ÖSTERREICHER StephanieAGolfclub Frühling-39
910:309ÖSTERREICHER RomanAGolfclub Frühling-43
910:309STROBL MARKAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-45
910:3010SATTLER WalterAGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-18
910:3010FUCHS JohannesAGC Gut Murstätten-23
910:3010ARTNER AlexanderAGC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel -24
910:3010KOLLEGGER MichaelA-28
910:3011SCHMIDBAUER MichaelAGolfclub Liebenau-16
910:3011KUTSCHERA HerbertAGC Gut Murstätten-17
910:3011HEINZL BerndAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-33
910:3011BOND JamesA-45
910:3012HAIDER HansAGC Wien-21
910:3012JOKSCH Werner W.AGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-31
910:3012JENERAL HubertAGC Donau-36
910:3012MOUSE MickeyAGolfclub Golfschaukel-45
910:3013SEIDEL ArturAGC Erzherzog Johann-14
910:3013SEIDEL HermineAGC Erzherzog Johann-21
910:3013RING AndreasATGolfclub Liebenau-18
910:3013JAMES JessieA-45
910:3014PLOYER PeterAGolfclub Frühling-10
910:3014KITZBERGER ErnestATGC Thayatal Drosendorf-16
910:3014WALDHERR-FLOQUET ANDREAAGC GolfRange Bockfließ-22
910:3014OBERHAUSER KlausA-34
910:3015GANGL GerhardAGC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen-9
910:3015GANGL GertrudeAGC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen-21
910:3015RAVANELLI EstherAGC Gut Murstätten-22
910:3015WECHTITSCH HerbertAGC Gut Murstätten-23
910:3016STARKEL GertrudeATGC Gut Freiberg-22
910:3016STARKEL AlexATGC Gut Freiberg-23
910:3016KLETZENBAUER PeterAGC Gut Freiberg-24
910:3016KREIMER-KLETZENBAUER KarinAGC Gut Freiberg-39
910:3017HAWLE ChristophAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-5
910:3017HÄRDLEIN ArminAGolfclub Montfort Rankweil-15
910:3017BÖHM ClaudiaAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-29
910:3017TEMMER UweDVereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.-32
910:3018TONEJC WernerAGC GolfMaxX -29
910:3018TONEJC MarionAGC GolfMaxX -37
910:3018EIBEL LukasAGolfclub 2000-45
910:3018HOMOLE FlorianDGolf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V.-54
910:4011WEISS LeopoldATGolfclub Frühling-18
910:4011MAIER GeorgAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-19
910:4011WEISS MonikaATGolfclub Frühling-29
910:4011KLEMM IngeAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-31

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 SCHRÖDL Martin (-11) 56 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  EDER Hans-Peter (-13)   Colony Club Gutenhof
  ETTLINGER WOLFGANG (-18)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
  HAWLE Peter (-20)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
2 HAWLE Christoph (-5) 50 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  HÄRDLEIN Armin (-15)   Golfclub Montfort Rankweil
  BÖHM Claudia (-29)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  TEMMER Uwe (-32)   Vereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.
3 HOMOLE MICHAEL (-13) 47 Golfclub Golfschaukel
  RECHNITZER Johannes (-15)   GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  GLAWAR Gunther (-16)   Murhof
  OGRIS CHRISTIAN (-24)   Golfclub Lengenfeld
4 GANGL Gerhard (-9) 42 GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  GANGL Gertrude (-21)   GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  RAVANELLI Esther (-22)   GC Gut Murstätten
  WECHTITSCH Herbert (-23)   GC Gut Murstätten
5 STARKEL Gertrude (-22) 39 GC Gut Freiberg
  STARKEL Alex (-23)   GC Gut Freiberg
  KLETZENBAUER Peter (-24)   GC Gut Freiberg
  KREIMER-KLETZENBAUER Karin (-39)   GC Gut Freiberg
6 SEIDEL Artur (-14) 39 GC Erzherzog Johann
  SEIDEL Hermine (-21)   GC Erzherzog Johann
  RING Andreas (-18)   Golfclub Liebenau
  JAMES Jessie (-45)  
7 PLOYER Peter (-10) 38 Golfclub Frühling
  KITZBERGER Ernest (-16)   GC Thayatal Drosendorf
  WALDHERR-FLOQUET ANDREA (-22)   GC GolfRange Bockfließ
  OBERHAUSER Klaus (-34)  
8 SATTLER Walter (-18) 38 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
  FUCHS Johannes (-23)   GC Gut Murstätten
  ARTNER Alexander (-24)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
  KOLLEGGER Michael (-28)  
9 PALL Harald (-11) 36 Murhof
  TOMASCHITZ Markus (-19)   Murhof
  WOLF Elke (-30)   GC Gut Freiberg
  TEISSL Dietmar (-33)   GC Gut Freiberg
10 WEISS Leopold (-18) 36 Golfclub Frühling
  MAIER Georg (-19)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  WEISS Monika (-29)   Golfclub Frühling
  KLEMM Inge (-31)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
11 SCHMIDBAUER Michael (-16) 34 Golfclub Liebenau
  KUTSCHERA Herbert (-17)   GC Gut Murstätten
  HEINZL Bernd (-33)   GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
  BOND James (-45)  
12 SIEGHART Katja (-23) 34 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  TROLP KLAUS (-23)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
  SAMPL Silvia (-31)   GC Traminergolf Klöch
  LASCHET Wolfgang (-54)   GC Traminergolf Klöch
13 PETERS Ralf (-18) 32 GC Spillern
  FREIDL CHRISTIAN (-24)   GC Gut Murstätten
  REITER Edgar (-37)   GC GolfMaxX
  FREIDL Monika (-43)   GC Gut Murstätten
14 KASTNER Harald (-22) 31 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  KASTNER Isabella (-33)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  NASSIOUDIS MICHAEL (-31)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
  HOMOLE SUSANNE (-35)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
15 JEDLICKA Dieter (-21) 28 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
  BERNER Georg (-21)   Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen
  ZADROBILEK GERHARD (-24)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
  PUSCHA WOLFGANG (-29)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
16 MUCK Alexander (-18) 25
  ÖSTERREICHER Stephanie (-39)   Golfclub Frühling
  ÖSTERREICHER Roman (-43)   Golfclub Frühling
  STROBL MARK (-45)   GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
17 MAYER Alrun Christine (-26) 24 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
  HOFREITHER Gottfried (-24)   Golfclub Frühling
  WINKLER Sonja (-38)   Golfclub Frühling
  KRIESCHE Harald (-40)   GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
18 TONEJC Werner (-29) 18 GC GolfMaxX
  TONEJC Marion (-37)   GC GolfMaxX
  EIBEL Lukas (-45)   Golfclub 2000
  HOMOLE Florian (-54)   Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V.
19 HAIDER Hans (-21) 15 GC Wien
  JOKSCH Werner W. (-31)   GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
  JENERAL Hubert (-36)   GC Donau
  MOUSE Mickey (-45)   Golfclub Golfschaukel

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 KASTNER Harald (-22) 91 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  KASTNER Isabella (-33)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  NASSIOUDIS MICHAEL (-31)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
  HOMOLE SUSANNE (-35)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
2 STARKEL Gertrude (-22) 91 GC Gut Freiberg
  STARKEL Alex (-23)   GC Gut Freiberg
  KLETZENBAUER Peter (-24)   GC Gut Freiberg
  KREIMER-KLETZENBAUER Karin (-39)   GC Gut Freiberg
3 HAWLE Christoph (-5) 86 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  HÄRDLEIN Armin (-15)   Golfclub Montfort Rankweil
  BÖHM Claudia (-29)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  TEMMER Uwe (-32)   Vereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.
4 MUCK Alexander (-18) 86
  ÖSTERREICHER Stephanie (-39)   Golfclub Frühling
  ÖSTERREICHER Roman (-43)   Golfclub Frühling
  STROBL MARK (-45)   GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
5 SIEGHART Katja (-23) 86 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  TROLP KLAUS (-23)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
  SAMPL Silvia (-31)   GC Traminergolf Klöch
  LASCHET Wolfgang (-54)   GC Traminergolf Klöch
6 SCHRÖDL Martin (-11) 86 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  EDER Hans-Peter (-13)   Colony Club Gutenhof
  ETTLINGER WOLFGANG (-18)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
  HAWLE Peter (-20)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
7 SATTLER Walter (-18) 85 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
  FUCHS Johannes (-23)   GC Gut Murstätten
  ARTNER Alexander (-24)   GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
  KOLLEGGER Michael (-28)  
8 TONEJC Werner (-29) 84 GC GolfMaxX
  TONEJC Marion (-37)   GC GolfMaxX
  EIBEL Lukas (-45)   Golfclub 2000
  HOMOLE Florian (-54)   Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V.
9 PETERS Ralf (-18) 83 GC Spillern
  FREIDL CHRISTIAN (-24)   GC Gut Murstätten
  REITER Edgar (-37)   GC GolfMaxX
  FREIDL Monika (-43)   GC Gut Murstätten
10 WEISS Leopold (-18) 82 Golfclub Frühling
  MAIER Georg (-19)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  WEISS Monika (-29)   Golfclub Frühling
  KLEMM Inge (-31)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
11 HOMOLE MICHAEL (-13) 81 Golfclub Golfschaukel
  RECHNITZER Johannes (-15)   GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  GLAWAR Gunther (-16)   Murhof
  OGRIS CHRISTIAN (-24)   Golfclub Lengenfeld
12 MAYER Alrun Christine (-26) 81 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
  HOFREITHER Gottfried (-24)   Golfclub Frühling
  WINKLER Sonja (-38)   Golfclub Frühling
  KRIESCHE Harald (-40)   GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
13 GANGL Gerhard (-9) 80 GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  GANGL Gertrude (-21)   GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  RAVANELLI Esther (-22)   GC Gut Murstätten
  WECHTITSCH Herbert (-23)   GC Gut Murstätten
14 PALL Harald (-11) 79 Murhof
  TOMASCHITZ Markus (-19)   Murhof
  WOLF Elke (-30)   GC Gut Freiberg
  TEISSL Dietmar (-33)   GC Gut Freiberg
15 PLOYER Peter (-10) 77 Golfclub Frühling
  KITZBERGER Ernest (-16)   GC Thayatal Drosendorf
  WALDHERR-FLOQUET ANDREA (-22)   GC GolfRange Bockfließ
  OBERHAUSER Klaus (-34)  
16 JEDLICKA Dieter (-21) 74 GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
  BERNER Georg (-21)   Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen
  ZADROBILEK GERHARD (-24)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
  PUSCHA WOLFGANG (-29)   Golfclub Golfschaukel
17 SEIDEL Artur (-14) 73 GC Erzherzog Johann
  SEIDEL Hermine (-21)   GC Erzherzog Johann
  RING Andreas (-18)   Golfclub Liebenau
  JAMES Jessie (-45)  
18 SCHMIDBAUER Michael (-16) 71 Golfclub Liebenau
  KUTSCHERA Herbert (-17)   GC Gut Murstätten
  HEINZL Bernd (-33)   GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
  BOND James (-45)  
19 HAIDER Hans (-21) 62 GC Wien
  JOKSCH Werner W. (-31)   GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
  JENERAL Hubert (-36)   GC Donau
  MOUSE Mickey (-45)   Golfclub Golfschaukel

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies00201111040400040018
Pars1331551269119163115817412150
Bogeys251823193116292924261637132220282815419
DBogeys242012281716182114171810252218272527359
Schlechter823101592210814622720162561410245
Striche39116312631241441059129123
Durchschnitt4,446,094,215,875,307,025,434,375,595,127,224,076,136,766,204,364,775,61 
Abweichung1,442,091,211,871,302,021,431,371,591,122,221,072,131,762,201,361,771,611,64
Schwierigkeit114166155121310171183821479