• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Samsonite Tour
Samstag, 03 Juni 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
GRUNDNER Michael
GC Enzesfeld
2
HUMMER Markus
Golfschaukel
3
TIEFENBACH Manfred
Golfschaukel

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Samsonite_Juni.pdf

Datum:03.06.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:02.Juni 2017, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PELZMANN DAVID -6 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -11 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HOLPER GÜNTER -19 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 TIEFENBACH Manfred -16 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 SALMHOFER DORIS -17 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 KOHL Franz -16 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 HUMMER Markus -21 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 PELZMANN GABRIELE -24 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -23 12 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 EDER-KOHL Romana Ruth -31 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -45 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 PLESCHKO Peter -25 8 GC Wels
9 15 HOLZMANN Andreas -19 7 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 16 THOMAS Anita -48 5 GC Wels
9 17 THOMAS Eva -32 3 GC Wels
9 18 THOMAS Gertrude -48 2 GC Wels
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PELZMANN DAVID -6 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -11 29 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 HOLPER GÜNTER -19 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 TIEFENBACH Manfred -16 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 SALMHOFER DORIS -17 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 KOHL Franz -16 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 HUMMER Markus -21 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 PELZMANN GABRIELE -24 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -23 12 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 EDER-KOHL Romana Ruth -31 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -45 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 PLESCHKO Peter -25 8 GC Wels
9 15 HOLZMANN Andreas -19 7 Golf & Country Club Brunn
9 16 THOMAS Anita -48 5 GC Wels
9 17 THOMAS Eva -32 3 GC Wels
9 18 THOMAS Gertrude -48 2 GC Wels
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -45 45 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 HOLPER GÜNTER -19 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -11 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 PELZMANN DAVID -6 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 TIEFENBACH Manfred -16 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 SALMHOFER DORIS -17 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 HUMMER Markus -21 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 PELZMANN GABRIELE -24 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 EDER-KOHL Romana Ruth -31 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 THOMAS Anita -48 29 GC Wels
9 12 THOMAS Gertrude -48 28 GC Wels
9 13 KOHL Franz -16 27 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -23 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 PLESCHKO Peter -25 23 GC Wels
9 17 THOMAS Eva -32 22 GC Wels
9 18 HOLZMANN Andreas -19 21 Golf & Country Club Brunn
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 ZSIFKOVITS Klaus -11 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 PELZMANN DAVID -6 40 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 TIEFENBACH Manfred -16 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 SALMHOFER DORIS -17 36 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 KOHL Franz -16 27 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HOLPER GÜNTER -19 41 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 HUMMER Markus -21 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 PELZMANN GABRIELE -24 35 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 EDER-KOHL Romana Ruth -31 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -23 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 PLESCHKO Peter -25 23 GC Wels
9 8 HOLZMANN Andreas -19 21 Golf & Country Club Brunn
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -45 45 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 THOMAS Anita -48 29 GC Wels
9 3 THOMAS Gertrude -48 28 GC Wels
9 4 THOMAS Eva -32 22 GC Wels
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0110010001010100107
Pars42445485463513142469
Bogeys104757653461934748699
DBogeys26263233443365466472
Schlechter11221213203032310229
Striche14212314418053331248
Durchschnitt4,065,294,135,415,006,004,824,295,364,766,603,785,926,275,674,334,125,25 
Abweichung1,061,291,131,411,001,000,821,291,360,761,600,781,921,271,671,331,121,251,22
Schwierigkeit138114151416751831719261210