• de en

Termine
Reiters Golfschaukel Stegersbach


Samsonite Turnier
Samstag, 19 Mai 2018

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Keine Anzeige der Meldeliste.

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Samsonite_Mai.pdf

Datum:19.05.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlan
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:18.Mai 2018, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PELZMANN DAVID -4 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STROBL HARALD -13 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 UNGER MICHAEL -14 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 WILK Stefan -10 17 Mittelrheinischer Golfclub Bad Ems e.V.
9 7 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 ROTHEN FRANZ -12 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 PATZAL Michael -17 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 TASCHNER Horst -21 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 SEPER Johann -29 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 ZEDL Martin -23 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 KRAMMER OTMAR -31 7 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 PELZMANN GABRIELE -23 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 UNGER GERHARD -36 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 17 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 PELZMANN DAVID -4 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STROBL HARALD -13 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 UNGER MICHAEL -14 18 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 WILK Stefan -10 17 Mittelrheinischer Golfclub Bad Ems e.V.
9 7 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 ROTHEN FRANZ -12 14 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 PATZAL Michael -17 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 TASCHNER Horst -21 10 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 12 SEPER Johann -29 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 ZEDL Martin -23 9 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 KRAMMER OTMAR -31 7 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 PELZMANN GABRIELE -23 6 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 UNGER GERHARD -36 2 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 17 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STROBL HARALD -13 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 PELZMANN DAVID -4 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 SEPER Johann -29 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 UNGER MICHAEL -14 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 ZEDL Martin -23 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 PELZMANN GABRIELE -23 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 WILK Stefan -10 23 Mittelrheinischer Golfclub Bad Ems e.V.
9 12 KRAMMER OTMAR -31 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 13 TASCHNER Horst -21 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 14 ROTHEN FRANZ -12 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 15 UNGER GERHARD -36 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 16 PATZAL Michael -17 19 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 17 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 STROBL HARALD -13 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 PELZMANN DAVID -4 33 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 KIRISITS ADOLF -12 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 UNGER MICHAEL -14 28 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 WILK Stefan -10 23 Mittelrheinischer Golfclub Bad Ems e.V.
9 6 ROTHEN FRANZ -12 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 7 PATZAL Michael -17 19 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 8 POTZMANN JOSEF -11 -99999NR Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 PELZMANN ALBERT -18 38 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 34 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 LICHTENEGGER CHRISTIAN -19 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 4 ZEDL Martin -23 26 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 PELZMANN GABRIELE -23 25 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 6 TASCHNER Horst -21 22 Golfclub Golfschaukel
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEPER Johann -29 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 KRAMMER OTMAR -31 23 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 3 UNGER GERHARD -36 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1000001110000000004
Pars51725454562331253366
Bogeys44474359353538165584
DBogeys26233641333523736466
Schlechter32123100214241201332
Striche13221211214143421136
Durchschnitt4,135,693,795,435,406,294,803,675,004,936,834,405,676,315,833,864,335,47 
Abweichung1,131,690,791,431,401,290,800,671,000,931,831,401,671,311,830,861,331,471,27
Schwierigkeit123176811161813141741021595